Search Directory: 

By Department: 
By Position/Title: 
By Last Name/First Name/Email/Phone: 
Click on a name to view their complete contact information.  Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Alt, Megan Math Math Teacher 262-472-8129
Beal, Mary Student Services School Psychologist 262-472-8535
Behlke, Audra Food Service Food Service
Behrens, Jeff Administration Athletic Director 262-472-8105
Behrens, Tudy Food Service Food Service
Bergmann, Kaitie Language Arts Student Teacher 262-472-8147
Bilau, Gloria ELL Paraprofessional 262-472-8154
Briggs, Stacy Food Service Food Service
Bughman, Robert Special Education Special Education Teacher 262-472-8210
Bullis, Jack Special Education Paraprofessional
Bush, Devin Special Education Paraprofessional
Busse, Eileen Special Education Special Education Teacher 262-472-8209
Carstens, Chad Physical Education PE Teacher 262-472-8275
Cresswell, Anne Language Arts English Teacher 262-472-8147
Czerpak, Josie Custodial Custodian
Devitt, Kim Support Staff Athletic Director's Secretary 262-472-8108
Di Fiore, Michelle Science Science Teacher 262-472-8125
Duerst, Pam Food Service Head Cook 262-472-8160
Dugan, Jessie Language Arts English Teacher 262-472-8145
Dunham, Kat Special Education Paraprofessional
Fischer, Kelsea Special Education Student Teacher 262-472-8230
Foucault, Gina Support Staff Attendance/Discipline Secretary 262-472-8101
Geraghty, Mary Student Services Social Worker 262-472-8115
Germundson, Patty Food Service Cook 262-472-8160
Gill, Crystal Art Art Teacher 262-472-8171
Gnatzig, Dan Physical Education PE Teacher 262-472-8161
Griep, Lisa Food Service Food Services Director 262-472-8160
Grosinske, Nicole Physical Education PE Teacher 262-472-8162
Hamilton, Teri Student Services Counselor 262-472-8114
Harlan, Camden Language Arts Student Teacher 262-472-8145
Hintz, Jacob Police Liason Police Liaison Officer 262-472-8240
Hookstead, Gary LMC Paraprofessional 262-472-8151
Hookstead, Michael Special Education Paraprofessional
Houwers, Amy Special Education Special Education Teacher 262-472-8203
Jaske-Dickerson, Rheanna Reading Reading Teacher 262-472-8201
Johnson, Tyler Social Studies Social Studies Teacher 262-472-8149
Kachel, Kerri Science Science Teacher 262-472-8136
Kading, Abigail Music Band Teacher 262-472-8175
Kendall, Eric Math Math Teacher 262-472-8133
Kuchan, Carol Custodial Custodian
Langley, Garreth Special Education Paraprofessional
Leverenz, Joyce Food Service Food Service
Levine, De Anda Student Services Guidance Secretary 262-472-8111
Linos, James (Jim) World Languages Spanish Teacher 262-472-8150
Los, Anna Language Arts English Teacher 262-472-8221
Lovenberg, Mike Administration Principal 262-472-8103
MacDonald, Naomi Support Staff Principal's/Building Secretary 262-472-8102
Majors, Paul Agriculture Agriculture Teacher 262-472-8177
Masbruch, Laura Computer Science Computer Science Teacher 262-472-8159
McNulty, Kate World Languages Spanish Teacher 262-472-8230
Mehlhorn, Andrea Business & Information Technology Business Ed Teacher 262-472-8131
Mendez, Colleen ELL English Language Learners Teacher 262-472-8213
Meyer, John Custodial Custodian
Miles, Inger Special Education Paraprofessional
Moore, Jarolyn Food Service Food Service
O'Shaughnessy, Nathan Administration Assistant Principal 262-472-8104
Palmer, Angela Special Education Speech and Language Teacher 262-472-8207
Pasdera, Alecia World Languages French Teacher 262-472-8142
Payne, Susan Science Science Teacher 262-472-8216
Peppler, Cory LMC IMC Media Specialist 262-472-8714
Pett, Sara Food Service Food Service
Phillips, Scott Social Studies Social Studies Teacher 262-472-8148
Prokop, Jessica Student Services GEDO2 Coordinator 262-472-8180
Rausch, Jill Special Education Special Education Teacher 262-472-8205
Rutherford, Samantha Special Education Paraprofessional
Ruud, Laurel Math Math Teacher 262-472-8126
Sherman, Mike Custodial Custodian
Smith, Randy Business & Information Technology Business Ed Teacher 262-472-8131
Sonmor-Wintz, Pamela Student Services Director of Guidance 262-472-8113
Stanley, Bonnie Support Staff Volunteer Coordinator 262-472-8324
Stewart, Gregory Social Studies Social Studies Teacher 262-472-8156
Suarez, Gabriela World Languages Student Teacher 262-472-8230
Taggart, Mary Language Arts English Teacher 262-472-8155
Tamblyn, Mike Math Math Teacher 262-472-8134
Tautges, Tony Science Science Teacher 262-472-8135
Tordera, Karen Music Vocal Music Teacher 262-472-8174
Viemeister , Alison LMC Paraprofessional 262-472-8151
Watson, Cody Engineering & Technology Tech Ed Teacher 262-472-8172
Weilbrenner, Lynn Family & Consumer Science Family & Consumer Science Teacher 262-472-8141
Wendorf, Rod Custodial Custodial Supervisor 262-472-8176
Wiegman, Chris Social Studies Social Studies Teacher 262-472-8139
Wiemer, Lauren Special Education Special Education Teacher 262-472-8121
Wintz, Mike Engineering & Technology Tech Ed Teacher 262-472-8173
Wynn, Annette Health Services Nurse 262-472-8190
Ziebarth, Cindy Food Service Food Service